Kate Newey
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1447 N Bosworth AVE #3, Chicago, IL 60642
1/34

$760,000

$769,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

1447 N Bosworth AVE #3, Chicago, IL 60642

Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
La Grange Park, IL 60526
1/28

$395,000

$389,750

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,141 SqFt

La Grange Park, IL 60526

Listed by Joe Thorne of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
758 N Kenilworth AVE, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137
1/19

$443,000

$448,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

758 N Kenilworth AVE, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

Listed by Malik Gillani of Real People Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3 Bridle CT, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
1/44

$1,275,000

$1,495,000

14.7%
5 Beds3.5 Baths5,431 SqFt

3 Bridle CT, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1447 Baldwin CT, Naperville, IL 60565
1/27

$607,700

$723,000

15.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,976 SqFt

1447 Baldwin CT, Naperville, IL 60565

Listed by Heather Crimmins of Real Broker LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
300 W ELM PARK AVE, Elmhurst, IL 60126
1/21

$949,725

$945,000

0.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,046 SqFt

300 W ELM PARK AVE, Elmhurst, IL 60126

Listed by Sadira Rojas of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
6131 Canterbury LN, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
1/25

$372,500

$379,000

1.7%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

6131 Canterbury LN, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

Listed by Brigham Miller of RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1406 River Oak DR, Naperville, IL 60565
1/20

$434,000

$439,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,074 SqFt

1406 River Oak DR, Naperville, IL 60565

Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Glen Ellyn, IL 60137
1/60

$1,600,000

$1,550,000

3.2%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,734 SqFt

Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

Listed by Rachel Vecchio of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1504 Dawes AVE, Wheaton, IL 60189
1/49

$487,500

$475,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

1504 Dawes AVE, Wheaton, IL 60189

Listed by Sabine Rolnick of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Downers Grove, IL 60516
1/53

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,581 SqFt

Downers Grove, IL 60516

Listed by Janel Solis of Real People Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1902 S 9th AVE, Maywood, IL 60153
1/31

$393,000

$399,900

1.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,200 SqFt

1902 S 9th AVE, Maywood, IL 60153

Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
14833 S Henebry LN, Plainfield, IL 60544
1/23

$669,855

$672,855

0.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,237 SqFt

14833 S Henebry LN, Plainfield, IL 60544

Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1307 S Wabash AVE #301, Chicago, IL 60605
1/41

$369,900

$369,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

1307 S Wabash AVE #301, Chicago, IL 60605

Listed by John Campobasso of Keller Williams Thrive

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
226 Biltmore DR, North Barrington, IL 60010
1/53

$910,000

$925,000

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,502 SqFt

226 Biltmore DR, North Barrington, IL 60010

Listed by Robbie Morrison of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
442 S Dollinger DR, Romeoville, IL 60446
1/45

$440,000

$459,900

4.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,350 SqFt

442 S Dollinger DR, Romeoville, IL 60446

Listed by Monica Deanda of PROSALES REALTY

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
17140 Austin LN, Orland Park, IL 60467
1/55

$685,000

$689,900

0.7%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,273 SqFt

17140 Austin LN, Orland Park, IL 60467

Listed by Anne Lebert of Century 21 Circle

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1001 S Brainard AVE, La Grange, IL 60525
1/35

$650,000

$719,000

9.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,147 SqFt

1001 S Brainard AVE, La Grange, IL 60525

Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
736 S Ashland AVE, La Grange, IL 60525
1/31

$719,000

$699,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

736 S Ashland AVE, La Grange, IL 60525

Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
20 N Edgewood AVE, La Grange, IL 60525
1/31

$816,000

$849,900

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

20 N Edgewood AVE, La Grange, IL 60525

Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
28W041 Greenview AVE, Warrenville, IL 60555
1/36

$660,000

$689,000

4.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,621 SqFt

28W041 Greenview AVE, Warrenville, IL 60555

Listed by Nikki Walczak of john greene, Realtor

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1561 Raymond DR #103, Naperville, IL 60563
1/31

$185,000

$187,000

1.1%
1 Bed1 Bath675 SqFt

1561 Raymond DR #103, Naperville, IL 60563

Listed by Suzanne McGuire of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
6013 Perry DR, Woodridge, IL 60517
1/43

$625,000

$599,900

4.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,790 SqFt

6013 Perry DR, Woodridge, IL 60517

Listed by George Simic of john greene, Realtor

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1026 Timber LN, Darien, IL 60561
1/24

$490,000

$489,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

1026 Timber LN, Darien, IL 60561

Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
LIVE Chicago Team
Kate Newey

+1(708) 567-2187 kate@livechicagoteam.com

hello@livechicagoteam.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
LIVE Chicago Team
Kate Newey

+1(708) 567-2187 kate@livechicagoteam.com

hello@livechicagoteam.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.